Archivio news 24/05/2019

SCUOLA CALCIO

APPUNTAMENTI DELL'ULTIMA DOMENICA DI SCUOLA CALCIO

 

 

MR.FEDERICO AMORUSO DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

CATALANO

COLAIANNI

DADDIEGO

GRAVINA

PADOLECCHIA D.

PADOLECCHIA F.

PENNELLI T.

SALVATORE M.

MONACELLI P.

DAMMACCO M.

BASILE

CAUSIO

LOSITO

 

MR.FEDERICO AMORUSO DOMENICA 26 ORE 11:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

COSTANTINO FEDERICO

MANZARI M.

PANTALEO

AZZARITI

BRUZZESE F.

CONSOLE

DATTOMO

FAMA

MENGA S.

MARI COSTANTINO

MARIANO

STRAMBELLI

FINO

FASANO

 

MR.GROSSI DOMENICA 26 ORE 11:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

ANGARANO

COLAIANNI

COLONNA

DE COSMO

DE COSMO

GENCHI

SCARINI

 

MR.MAURO DE NICOLO' & DAVIDE RIZZI "TEAM CALDARA"  DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

CAPOGROSSOSANSONE

CARIOLA

CICCIOMESSERE

LADISA

LEREDE

MARVULLI

SCOGNAMILLO

BARBIERI

VALENTE

ZITO

ADDABBO

COSTANTINO

DE SARIO

DE LORENZIS

LOGLISCI

LOSACCO

MANZARI

MAZZONE

PALMITESSA

SIMONE

 

 

MR.COLUMBO DOMENICA 26 ORE 11:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

DE BELLIS

FIORE

GOZZO

MESSITI

MONGELLI

MONNO

PANZA

SCOGNAMILLO

SERIO

TERRACINA

TIRELLI

TRAVERSA

PALUKA

DELLINO

 

 

MR.PETRACCA DOMENICA 26 ORE 11:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

CALABRESE

D'ACHILLE

DE MARZO

DIAW

DONATORE

GIANNONE

GIARDINO

LAGATTOLLA

IANNONE

PEPE

SERAFINI

SIFANNO

STUCCI

 

MR.MASTRODOMENICO DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:30 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

CARRASSI

COLOSSI

CURCI

DE NAPOLI

DE MARZO

DI LEO

GRAVINA

GUARDAVACCARO

GUERRA

MERCEDES

MOSCHETTI

NAVARRA

ROMANO

SCHIRALLI

 

MR.MASTRODOMENICO DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

TAMMA

CARBONARA M.

CARBONARA A.

FASANO

LEREDE

LOVERDE

SANTORSOLA

SHABANI

VENOSA

 

MR.LONGO DOMENICA 26 ORE 11:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

ABBRESCIA

AMORUSO

BALICE

BRUZZESE

DE BENEDICTIS

DE MATTIA

GENCHI

LOSETO

MARINELLI

MONTANARO

RAMUNNI

ROMANAZZI

 

MR.LONGO DOMENICA 26 ORE 11:30 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

CARBONARA NICCOLO

CARBONARA MATTIA

CASSANO

LOMORO

LOPEZ

MAGGIO

MANZARI

MONACELLI

PAPA

ROMANELLI

ROMANO

SCORCIA

TRICARICO

TROCINO 

ZONNO

 

MR.STUCCI DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:00 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

ALBANESE

CASSANO

CAUSARANO

CLEMENTINI

FERRANTE

MANZO

RAGNO

RONCHI

SARDELLA

SERINI

TAGARELLI

VITARELLA

 

MR.COLUMBO DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:30 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

ANNOSCIA

ARMENISE

CAPRIATI

DE TUGLIE

GALLO

LUPO

MANCINI

MARZANO

MARZULLI

MASI

MENGA

PARTIPILO

PASSAQUINDICI

PATINO

PJECI

PONTRELLI

SASSANELLI

 

MR.SGARAMELLA DOMENICA 26 ORE 09:45 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

ALBARJRAMI

DE MAGGIS

DI MARIO

ERRICO

LORUSSO

MAGGIO

MARINO

RIZZI

SALVATORE

SIMONE

VERNI

 

MR.BALDASSARRE DOMENICA 26 ORE 09:45 DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA

ABATANGELO

ATTOLINI

CAPUTO

CARAVIELLO

DAMMACCO

DONATORE

GINEFRA

GUERRA

LARICCHIA

PROFETA

ZANI

ZAPPACOSTA

 

 

MR.NICOLA MENOLASCINA "TEAM CASTILLEJO"  DOMENICA 26 ORE 10:00 DI CAGNO 

ARMENISE S

ARMENISE N

PATARINO

BARILE

CIRILLO

LIONETTI

DE BELLO

CAPRIATI

SERRANO

BALZANO

TIUSMIVILLI

FESTOSO

CALO'

SCAVO

ABBINANTE

BONADUCE

FASANO

MONGELLI VITO PIO

PAOLILLO

SCHIRONE

STRAZZULLO

TROCINO